Klasse Kinder

Platz
Nr.
Name
Zeit
Split
12Marcel Hofbauer0:00:24,150
29Bernhard Frei0:00:24,540,39
38Jan Tauber0:00:25,591,44
411Richard Frei0:00:26,382,23
57Fabio Breuer0:00:27,022,87
64Paul Pöppl0:00:27,032,88
75Vanessa Domini0:00:27,523,37
810Lorenz Langsteiner0:00:27,673,52
93Sebastian Kaburek0:00:27,783,63
101Matthäus Haidl0:00:28,354,2
116Lorenz Wandl0:00:37,6713,52
-5Vanessa Domini0:00:00,00-

Klasse Fun

Platz
Nr.
Name
Zeit
115Marcel Hofbauer0:00:23,51
239Bernhard Frei0:00:23,75
326Erwin Schmuck0:00:24,35
423Christian Frei0:00:24,58
517Thomas Schober0:00:24,61
634Dominik Hirsch0:00:24,65
71Jan Tauber0:00:24,75
86Richard Frei0:00:25,08
92Christian Domini0:00:25,28
1010Eva Trausmüller0:00:25,35
1162Sebastian Kaburek0:00:25,39
1219Christian Böck0:00:25,42
1333Lorenz Langsteiner0:00:25,56
145Eveline Hahnl0:00:25,74
1516Paul Pöppl0:00:25,76
168Harald Bauer0:00:25,95
1730Lorenz Wandl0:00:25,97
1825Fabio Breuer0:00:25,98
199Franz Dangl0:00:26,04
203Vanessa Domini0:00:26,05
2114Rafael Bäumler0:00:26,57
2231Siegfried Brosch0:00:26,88
2313Katharina Pichler0:00:27,06
247Matthäus Haidl0:00:27,15
2512Mario Haider0:00:27,28
2638Jürgen Wandl0:00:27,32
2722Margit Ramharter0:00:27,35
2843Julia Ritsch0:00:31,26
2960Denise Forstner0:00:31,51
3049Jakob Allram0:00:32,52
3154Jakob Kranner0:00:35,09
3221Roman Demmer0:00:45,30

Teambewerb

Platz
Team
Durchschnittszeit
Fahrer*in 1
Zeit 1
Fahrer*in 2
Zeit 2
Fahrer*in 3
Zeit 3
Fahrer*in 4
Zeit 4
Fahrer*in 5
Zeit 5
Teamgröße
1Mia haum Zeit00:00:24,25Eva Trausmüller00:00:23,80Christian Böck00:00:24,702
2Motorfun B3000:00:24,35Jan Tauber00:00:24,40Marcel Hofbauer00:00:24,302
3RasenTraktorRaser RTR00:00:24,50Franz Dangl00:00:24,50Thomas Schober00:00:24,90Erwin Schmuck00:00:24,40Dominik Hirsch00:00:24,204
4Team Pertholz00:00:24,75Christian Frei00:00:24,10Siegfried Brosch00:00:26,10Bernhard Frei00:00:23,70Richard Frei00:00:25,104
5MKE BVB00:00:25,83Matthäus Haidl00:00:25,70Paul Pöppl00:00:24,60Fabio Breuer00:00:26,50Lorenz Langsteiner00:00:26,504
6Janetschek00:00:26,06Daniel Steindl00:00:25,32Wolfgang Hetzendorfer00:00:26,802
7Team Möbel Handl00:00:28,53Jürgen Wandl00:00:30,80Katharina Pichler00:00:26,90Margit Ramharter00:00:27,40Lorenz Wandl00:00:29,004
8ESG00:00:29,66Vanessa Domini00:00:27,36Mario Haider00:00:37,67Roman Demmer00:00:30,74Lorenz Wandl00:00:25,12Jürgen Wandl00:00:27,395
9Woschmaschin00:00:36,58Julia Ritsch00:00:37,70Jakob Kranner00:00:39,90Jakob Allram00:00:34,60Denise Forstner00:00:34,104

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.